Skip Navigation

Contact Us

  Name Title Contact
Mr. Patrick Ballou Ballou, Mr. Patrick Health/Physical Education Teacher/Athletic Director (608) 365-4014 ext. 119
Ms. Judy Bender Bender, Ms. Judy 7th Grade & Math/Science Teacher (608) 365-4014 ext. 127
Jeanne Berner Berner, Jeanne Secretary and Bulletin Editor (608) 362-9066 ext. 118
Les Blumreich Blumreich, Les Buildings and Grounds (608) 362-9066
Ms. Sonia Boggess Boggess, Ms. Sonia Food Service (608) 365-4014 ext. 143
Ms. Nicole Boylan Boylan, Ms. Nicole Secretary (608) 365-4014
Callie Christofferson Christofferson, Callie Youth Ministry Coordinator 608-362-1231 ext 102
Claudnita Crawford Crawford, Claudnita Assistant Teacher - Angels Classroom
Ashley Cruz Baylon Cruz Baylon, Ashley Assistant Teacher - Lambs Classroom
Imelda Dominguez Dominguez, Imelda Substitute Teacher
Ms. Suanna Douglas Douglas, Ms. Suanna Kitchen/Extended Care PM Staff and Playground Supervision (608) 365-4014
Ms. Jackie Doyle Doyle, Ms. Jackie Music Teacher (608) 365-4014 ext. 142
Crystal Droessler Droessler, Crystal Lead Teacher - Lambs Classroom
Mr. Jack Farina Farina, Mr. Jack Band Director (608) 365-4014
Ms. Nichole Ferrera Ferrera, Ms. Nichole School Librarian (608) 365-4014 ext. 133
Brooke Gierhart Gierhart, Brooke Substitute Teacher
Ms. Kathryn Gorzek Gorzek, Ms. Kathryn 8th Grade & English Lit Teacher (608) 365-4014
Randy Gracyalny Gracyalny, Randy Director of Liturgy and Music (608) 362-9066 ext. 111
Teresa Gracyalny Gracyalny, Teresa Lead Teacher - Angels Classroom
Anna Hendrickson Hendrickson, Anna Substitute Teacher
Ms. Anna Hulburt Hulburt, Ms. Anna 4th Grade Teacher (608) 365-4014 ext. 124
Ms. Ellen LaBianco LaBianco, Ms. Ellen 3rd Grade Teacher (608) 365-4014 ext. 123
Ms. Juliet Larson Larson, Ms. Juliet Middle School Math/Tech Teacher (608) 365-4014 ext. 129
Cassandra Letcher Letcher, Cassandra Child Care Director (608) 368-2835
Ms. Sharon Lounsbury Lounsbury, Ms. Sharon Extended Care (608) 365-4014 ext. 143
Ms. Linda Lund Lund, Ms. Linda 5th Grade Teacher (608) 365-4014 ext. 125
Amy Mejia Mejia, Amy Director of Faith Formation 608-362-1231 ext 115
Bridget Monette Monette, Bridget Student Support Coordinator (608) 365-4014
Araceli Montoya Montoya, Araceli Hispanic Ministry (608) 856-0566
Mr. Marquell Moorer Moorer, Mr. Marquell 1st Grade Teacher (608) 365-4014 ext. 121
Jon Nelson Nelson, Jon Director of Marketing (608) 365-4014
Jean Nosek Nosek, Jean Religious Education Secretary (608) 362-1231
Ms. Cindy Oldenburg Oldenburg, Ms. Cindy 3K/4K Teacher (608) 365-4014 ext. 121
Joanna Perez Tello Perez Tello, Joanna Assistant Teacher - Doves Classroom
Rev. Mike Resop Resop, Rev. Mike Pastor (608) 362-9066 ext. 113
Sherry Schumacher Schumacher, Sherry Assistant Teacher - Doves Classroom
Trevor Seivert Seivert, Trevor Principal (608) 365-4014 ext. 131
Ms. Kim Sheridan Sheridan, Ms. Kim Kindergarten Teacher (608) 365-4014 ext. 135
Skylar Stanley Stanley, Skylar Substitute Teacher
Marianne Stanton Stanton, Marianne Business Manager 608-362-9066
Ms. Juana Timoteo Timoteo, Ms. Juana Spanish Teacher (608) 365-4014
Ms. Susan Tracey Tracey, Ms. Susan 2nd Grade Teacher (608) 365-4014 ext. 122
Ms. Michele Twardowski Twardowski, Ms. Michele 6th Grade Teacher (608) 365-4014 ext. 126
Laura Warzecha Warzecha, Laura Director of Pastoral Ministries (608) 362-9066 ext. 114
Ms. Corinna Williams Williams, Ms. Corinna Teacher Aide (608) 365-4014
Gabriela Zepeda Zepeda, Gabriela Lead Teacher - Doves Classroom